There was an error in this gadget

Monday, December 10, 2007

last day at malaysia~~~LOL

taiwan i am coming~~~
i am so so so so so excited to meet those leng luis leng zai in my group LOL
i am excited until can't sleep
still online-ing
chatting with hanson and one guy who also going kmt
muahaha
really scared i will be rejected from my group members
and don't know whether i am the smallest among the all
and scared that aunty tell everything to my parents
i want ki siao also cannot
really wanna got in mad before going
everything i want to find is lost
firstly
the most important one
i lost my passport
actually not my fault
is my mum
she had too many handbag
that passport hidden in one of them >_<
when my mum found it she almost cry
walaoehh
sai um sai so gek dong??
but at least found it la
second is my spoiled memory
it disappear suddenly
then comes my mp3
but lastly is because of my careless
don't know is the god don't let me listen song in taiwan or what
my hp memory card suddenly out of order
than i tired to use another memory card
still cannot use
then i try to use the ipod my dad buy from china
cheap thing lai de
so easily broken
so cannot use lo
lastly my decided to use my mp3
although it very ma fan need battery
but really no choice
haizz
i really too gan jiong d
scared my lugage overweight T^T
and i got to celebrate christmas at there
hope can meet any star
ANY!
i want take picture with them!
haizz
don't know will got people miss me or not lehh
haha
i sure will miss nicky~~~
LOL
tomorrow gonna take a pic of it
muahahaha
wahhhh
EXCITED MAN!!!!!

Monday, November 26, 2007

Tired sunday

i think this is my most crazy sunday ever
i just slept for 3 hours then go to run for 6km
haha
i promised nana go for the SGM run
i cannot din't go this time because i cannot put her aeroplane again
my parents go china again
so no one fetch me go there
although it's quite near if go by car
i decided go there by bicycle
its so crazy
cycle alone in morning...6am!!
still so dark T^T
i cycle very fast
scared got people come and rompak or what what de....T^T
when i reach there i saw many people coming
then i called nana
walao ehh
she's still sleeping lehh
and told me its start 7am
why i so early go ther? =.=
but yesterdat she sms-ed me say that its start about 6am de lehh
i hang out around at andalas there
my parents office near by there
i don't know where should i park my bicycle
actually not mine laa
is my brother's
his bike lock's key don't know go where d
i don't dare to simply put aside
scared been stolen
then i cannot go back already
luckily nobody want to stole laa
haha
i put inside sgm there
somemore use some grass to tie up the wheel =.=
before we run we gather at the field inside there
we do some warmup...aerobics...LOL
who's take part in 8km run first
me and nana sure take part in 6km laa
run so far for what...=.=
but the whole distance we walk and listen song
everyone pass by us so envy...hahaha
actually quite fast de lo
we use about 1 hour to finish our journey
when resting i saw many people
hahaha
yong le lorr...ting song lorrr...some tuition friends lorr..meng meng lo..and some primary school friennds lorr..like kai hwang and fu tzen..i think i saw ettiene *forgot how to spell d...*i not sure is he laa...so don't dare to call..and one of my brother friend..forgot what name d..last timewe join ping pong camp together...hahahahaha
we onlycan get our cert after 2 weeks...
so...man man deng lo
cycle back house
on computer...
walao
that pig haven't wake up =.=
after played a while
go and bath loo
then...about 5pm
sleep.......
until 12 am
then play again
until 5am
really ki siao d
all my time messed up during holiday =.=

Friday, November 23, 2007

my life like hell

actually today i got tuition at morning 8.30am
i wake up 8am
then wait for my parents wake up and fetch me go tuition
but yesterday they went home very late
don't know where they go
so today they wake up quite late
dad wake up and fetch my bro and jia yi go to work first
aiks
i know that i won't able to reach A1 on time
and i not very want to go
haizz
about 8.45am
mum prepared to sent me go
i told her its late
go for nothing
then she keeping ask me to go
i don't want to
then i keep my bag and straight away back to sleep
i wake up about 1pm
haizz
just like normal
online...
i not very like to work at my dad office
i don't like those staff there
i prefer to work at JJ like last month
more interesting
more payment
and my family
they like dislike me
don't like anything i done
sometimes i really wanna cry
i don't know what happened to me
am i sick?

Tuesday, November 20, 2007

Pass finally~~

hoorayy
finally i pass my undang-undang test~~
i tried 3 times only can pass
1st test--40/50 (FAILED)
2nd test--41/50 (FAILED)
3rd test-- 42/50 (PASS)
waste rm100 to retest
aiks
saw jia min today
but don't know he still remember me or not
but that's not so important
i don't know he much
just know her sister
haha
later need to go for tuition
after tuition need to go for POP lesson
aiks
and i din't go for work today
i off tuesday and friday
just because of tuition
am i a good worker?
muahahaha
my holiday is bored or interesting?

Wednesday, November 7, 2007

On Fire Today

my parents go china (again)
left me and brother at house
haizz
wake up 10am this morning
after playing maple about 1 hours
brother use public phone called me
he said he din't catch up uncle's car so he can't get back home
when i heard that--BoOm sound in my brain
why and how can this happened while they just go china??!!
i asked he to call back me after 10 minutes
then i tried to call 4th uncle
but another people pick up de phone--strange
after that i call 5th aunty
no one pick up
then i ask margie (my mate) to ask some workers to help in the office
very unluckily
they all very busy can't help us
so i decide to take bus go there to pick up my brother
take lots of syling and house key put in my pocket
then i walk out from house
walk for a quite long time
i saw 2 malays stand there
look like waiting bus
so i also stand there
15 minutes pass
finally a taxi come
we 4 together sit that taxi to bus station
reach bus station d
i asked people there about taman rashna
at that time i got feel strange d
maybe they thought is taman maznah
whatever
i take the bus they point for me
that bus is go to kampung jawa and batu 5
i din't think much
just sit in the bus
well
i really taken the wrong bus
the driver tell me that taman rashna is at padang jawa
sweat =.=
watse rm1 and many time
luckily the driver tell me to sit which bus and told that driver to drop me where
i used 3 hours to reach taman rashna..phew [>_<]
in the whole journey
i don't know i scold my brother in heart how many times d
got over thousand i think
when i saw he really wannt to kill he
at last no la for sure
we go to have lunch nearby there
he eat mee soup
i think ice tea
really no mood to eat
then i asked he whether want take taxi or bus go home?
taxi-expensive
bus-cheap but very ma fan
but i really want to get back home ASAP
so i decide take taxi
we missed two taxi T^T
there's come a taxi
then we sit into it
he asked taman sentosa is where ar?usually how much you reach there?
newbie taxi driver huh
can bully he d...wakaka
he charge us (actually is me) rm10
that pig keep sleeping in the car...duhzz
really want to beat him out!!
if not i already up 1 level!!
i pusnished him 1 week cannot touch computer and bath nicky till january 2008
muahahaha
then night
having fried rice cooked by margie plus teh tarik
ohh~~nice dinner
about 7.25pm like that 5th aunty come and fetch me to the POP lesson
saw ah phei d
she changed a lot
she will turn like jk?
hope won't
POP lesson is quite fun
haha
*by the way, this is my first time take bus alone, thanks xd...sweat

Monday, November 5, 2007

i wanna to ask god: can i change my life?

today is the last day of 2007 i go to school
all still the same
same people
same activities--BORED
sueh hooi finally finished her karangan which titled-pendapat and tentang kepentingan dasar pembelajaran Sains and Matematik dalam Bahasa Inggeris
well
quite difficult topic, not much isi
we done it with all nonsense sentences, wakaka
i gave sueh hooi a hand-made fur penguin in a mayonise bottle, and of course some deco
but someone said it as ---cheap
haizz
so sad...is that really cheap?
but it is quite good lor
use those empty botttle
can say as recycle la
we should really more care about earth d
but...not much people know
and i taken my report card from puan saroja today
open and see
phew..luckily is failed 2 subjects
thanks cik push and encik azmi help me
if not i really dead
my dad saw my result not very angry
this not the result i want to see
he should be very angry
they always cares about bro result only
they keeping thought my result is always good
they 're wrong!
haizz
when me life can change?
i wanna to ask god: can i change my life?
why life cannot like computer like that?
can save and load?
or even format?
can anyone answer me?

Saturday, November 3, 2007

Decision

*sighh
i did something stupid today
while waiting for my mumat centro after my tuition
at night my primary school principle retire
my dad got to accompany his 2 taiwan's friends so he can't attend
mum ask me to go
she asked aunty ah yuen to fetch me from A1 to hokkien association centre to buy some books at the book fair there
there really no any nice books *bored*
then i decide to go to centro's 4sekawan to eat and drink something
while eating and drinking
sheau fan called me
and asked me whether want join "combined camp" or not
she sent the information about that camp to me later
without thinking, i accepted
after that, i already in V garden having dinner
taman rashna, changed a lots
and now, principle changed
it's still my primary school?
and mum
before go there she said she will bring me cloths
oh my god
a trap~~~!!!
i should know thats a trap~~!!!
she always want me to wear those skirts she brought from china....and that shoes
finally
a blue skirts and a white shoes
dislike--hope no one saw me
but later i go home, on my msn
hong yee straight away nudge me
he said he saw me LOL
whatever laa
the important is
when i want to add "combined camp" into my phone's calender
i saw something---sgm run
oh my god!!!
nearly forget this event
the date crushed T^T
how should i do???
i really wanted to go "combined camp" but i cannot put wayna aeroplane anymore
sighhh
how should i do???

Friday, November 2, 2007

Failed T^T

great day to have my undang-undang test
but i wake up early because yesterday about 2am only on bed
i thought i was late but not
still got people haven't come
i think is cause of raining
it's really very nice to sleep when raining
hahaha
hoho shi kei is the last
she cut her hair into short!! just like jolin's
is that lastest fashion? O_o should i try? hahaha
she said she read all 500 question althought her school having sports day
aikszz
i din't touch that book at all
at last
i failed hahahaha
40/50
i need more 2 can pass de
quite sad huh
but i din't feel so sad lehh
because i din't study also
just only feel wasted
need rm50 to re-test LOL
about 10am i reached home
start play maple
hahahaha
quite fun
somemore can do quest
so that won't feel to bored
LOL

Monday, October 29, 2007

sCoOL DaY

going school today (again)
just a common day
others said that today teacher will give out the report card
who knows din't have
puan bavani says next week only give out
duhh..whatever laa..
i don't care and i have someone to help me LOL
thanks shee wan although you can't see XP
keeping doing puan yong's rumusan today
finished 2 at last
left 3 ...muaahaha
and
today Vitagen come our school and give us one vitagen each
LOL i drink 1 (natural favoured) and 3/4 from chun weng (grape favoured)
then online at home
when night mum and i fetch little bro for art lesson
and then we go take a look at Rozel
mum wanna choose new sofa for dad's new office
Rozel damn cold ><
and i registered for the POP lesson
and then
day ends~~~

Sunday, October 28, 2007

DriVing LesSon

what a great day i go to listen undang-undang ceramah
wake up 6.30am
while still raining but our journey can't stop ;p
meet shi qi and kelmin there (sorry don't know how to spell their name)
they elder than me
one is 18 and one is 20
but they look young
before introduce i thought they was same with me
actually not~~haha
a bored 5 hours ceramah
and it is quite unecessary
all things is in the book why should talk again?
between that 5 hours i think i got 1 hour napping xP
the learning center fetch all of students home
including me, of course
when i reached home
i found a terrible problem
i forgot to bring the key out
but brother still sleeping
i thought he can wake up and open the door for me
but he not, still sleeping, just like a pig
haiz
need to climb the gate (again)
haha
luckily nicky is outside
if not i will really bored to death
the time waiting for mum i also self-photosnapping
because of nothing to do lolz
finally mum's back~
at night
we have sushi and others japanese for dinner
all costs about rm200 something
the most important is
i spent my whole family and also jia yi
she's my brother roommate, and friends too
she's quite nice
if let me choose i would like she to become my brother gf but not his gf now
wakaka
that's not my problem
when home
small brother, mum and dad watching korean movie
Lee Jun-ki was inside
but i am not very interested on korean movie
so i am at upstair online-ing
chating with hanson till 4am
and they finish their movie that time too
a bunch of crazy people >_<
well
my day just end like that

Friday, October 26, 2007

CoMmOn dAY

not going school today
wake up 10am something
on my computer and then straight away do puan yong's homework
actually got 4 rumusan 4 tatabahasa 4 kertas 2 tatabahasa
but i done 2 rumusan 2 tatabahasa only
so regret din't use my time wisely
luckily puan yong din't scold me
wakakaka~~i know she won't LOL
pin shien &pui yee--my primary school's friend
but that time not very close with them
now we in the different school different enviroment
make different friends
so many differences
they changed a lot
so do i~~~muahahaha
aikss
regret din't manage my friendship carefully
if not we can gang out together
organize gathering or something else
some treat me like strangers
some even forget about me!!!
haizz
what a failure primary school life
i haven't eat anything after i wake up and went tuition
straving during whole afternoon
stomuch keeping make noise >_<
finally lesson end
went to book valley have a tea time~~~
mini cheese and ham sanwiches plus honey dew milk shake~~!
oh yes~! what a wonderfull tea time~~
mum fetch me about 7pm
WuwUwU
she din't keep her promise
she promise she will come about 5.45pm
duhh...whatever..most important is i have a nice meal~~costs rm12.92~~~yeepee~~!
finally reaches home
and sitting infront computer typing this entry~~

Thursday, October 25, 2007

taiwan~~ here i am~~~!!!

yay~~
10/12/2007
first day of KMT~~~
so excited
can't wait for that day~~
i will be at taiwan for 20 days
and won't online for those days~
but if got chance sure i will xD
i am in group 8
i added all KMT members from the KMT forum
i get 42 people's msn
just few people answer me
and little people same group with me
and also some irritating person
we just chat for few minutes he started want my contact number already
ppppuuuiiii!!!!
what a terrible person is he!!!
forget about it
hope i will enjoy this trip and left a very special memory in my life
TAIWAN I AM COMING!!!

BoRed ScHooL Life

I go to school this two days (finally!)
Last time ah ma(hui yee) got told me better don't go back to school
if not will bored to death
well,
that's true
do nothing in the class
everyday the same person come
everyday the same activities
wanna ask those who never absent
don't you feel boring and wasting time?
i do
i prefer working than go to school
i can earn rm4 for standing an hour
but gain nothing wasting 7 hours at school
why we still go to school after exam?
just get the attendence?
wanna receive the "full attendence certificate"?
what is the usage of that paper?
it just a paper
nothing else
i used up all my time in class reading novels
if not really nothing to do at all
why those teachers din't give us some activities?
just like puan pang
she won't let us play cards, play phone in class
but IQ test
muahahaha
LOL
my group lose at last >_<
haha
still thinking should i go tomorrow =.=

Monday, October 22, 2007

Simple Day

today waked up about 10am
yesterday had promised way na and sueh hooi go jj help them grace tay's homework and buy shirts
actually i am not helping...
just say out and let them copy...hahahaha
between that time we went to buy our lunch
i brought :one honey green tea and 4 salmon sushi without wasabi~~
finally finished their work about 2.30pm
woohoo~~got 30minutes to shop!! LOL
i chosen 1 chocolate coloured, white coloured shirt and one blue colour singlet
way na choose all t-shirts
well then we go and change in the fitting room
way na taken two same type but different colour shirt with me
then we asked sueh hooi to put on that shirt and then take photo
hahahaha
finally
me and way na buy those shirt
mine costs rm30.00 (my money T^T)
time reaches 3.10pm
they got to go for tuition
and then left me one at jj T^T
lonely me go to popular read books
about 4pm
mum called
she said that she want come and fetch me d...haha..
first time so early ^^
we go and buy some cream puff at bekerley there
all of them now in my stomuch
i ate all 10...hahahaha
well
today not much special
hehe

bored work...





Pictures Says: 1)taken before go to work at pesta indah
2)my place there...so less people
3)still 3.09pm...still got 8 hours to go~~~
4)my pass...
5)fireworks tonight~~
LOL
this is such a bored job i ever do
just sit and do nothing
all malays there
got one thing i must say
i very very very beh song that "la yeng "people opposite my stall there
so "la yeng" and very very sombong
puii!!
he thinks his design very nice arrr
no one will buy de laa
duuhhh
all my time used to chat with my cousin
we had talked about our plan when sunway and KL
muahahaha~~~even far than that
so happy talking with she
i am so not a good cousin
she breaked up with her boyfriend last month but don't know anything about this
aiks
forgive me
oh ya
and jacklyn victor come tonight
she and her assistant walk by our place
muahahaha~~~so happy although not her fans ^^

Saturday, October 20, 2007

19/10/2007 Complicated Day

Well, today can say is a complicated day.
Where should i start?
Lets talk about this morning.
I attended Puan Yong's class,
I din't do her homework,
very luckily she din't ask anything about those annoying homework...haha
Not only that, i got my test paper from shee wan.
Oh My God!
Such a terrible result, Failed 4 subjects, included maths, can you believe it??
Dearest Puan Yong gave us a "perbahsan"
I had never wrote this kind of essay before
So just take the risk,
Don't know how she feel when she marked my paper "pray for me xD"
Times goes as well
Finally its over~
Follow the procedure in my mind
I should walk to JJ
Don't ask shee wan for help again
But God seems don't help me so
It's raining outside!
Sueh Hooi somemore sms me tell that ask shee wan to fetch me
This not that problem
The problem is---I got to sit in a same with she!!!
God!!
Wth luck i have...duh
But...something made me quite happy
She changed her mind
At first she wanna go Kp
I think she don't want to trouble shee wan's mum
So she also go down when i reach JJ
muahahahaha~~~~
I straight away go inside JJ's cheetah counter find Wayna
Unfortunately, she not there...
Well, gotta use my cellphone again
I got a feel i will get a scold next month just before of my phone bills!
Nana work starts 2pm
Sueh Hooi haven't reach there that time
So i walk around JJ
Bukit raja's JJ was so so small
Can't wait for the Bukit Tinggi Jusco open!
I end my journey at popular
Oh~books
Very interested but my pocket don't do so
I am out of money!
I only can get my salary in the end of the month!
Just have a look on those cake recipes
Actually those are similar
Only you can do is use your imagination~~~Yummy~~
Sueh Hooi finally come
Then Way Na after that
We three just wait for the time pass
Talks, photo-snapping
We all done in that few hours
Quite unbelievable right? Same as me~~LOL
Way Na's working time almost there~
She going to punch the card by using the side door (that's why i won't work as JJ's worker anymore! That is such a stupid rule!)
While Sueh Hooi and me wait she at her counter there
Then, chit-chats and photo=snapping happened here again.
Time passed quickly.
There's almost 2.30pm
Sueh Hooi and me having a tea time in Old Town.
After that,
We reached cinema
The room5 haven't open
So we had ate about 1/4 of the popcorn that we brought
Finally,
We entered the room,
Found our seat J12, and J13
Wait for the advertisment
At last
The show started
Hey wait a second
Why "The Seeker: The Dark Is Rising" is showed as 18PL??
Huh?
Why there is a naked women lying there?
God!!
Had I entered the wrong room?
Luckily not only me had this feel
Girls behind us keeping use their handphone checking their tickets
Somemore use dictionary check the words on the tickets...so cute >_<
After couples of minutes, TGV found that's a problem
They tried to fix d But they tried the second time only back to the normal Ha~
Do some advertisment here
Go and take a look the movie: The Seeker: The Dark Is Rising
Well I won't tell what it's about, Just watch it! =P
Muahaha~ Green Box is going to open at Bukit Tinggi Jusco What a good news!
Bbk jusco will be my favourite in the future~~i think so...hahaha
Well, umm Night Parents quarelling
I am not a busybody but i can heard what they say
Mum cried for two times
They quarell for the house in china and our grandmother
I know we as a child should not be so Kepo
But as a child we will afraid of quarel between parents
Just hope them can solve theis problem as soon as possible!

Saturday, September 8, 2007

擂~茶~情 。。。

五年前,
在马六甲的邂逅,
你丑丑的样子,
在我脑海中不停的盘旋。
当时无知的我,
不知道你是什么,
更从未想过要品尝你。

五年后,
我似乎得了失忆症
忘了你丑丑的样子
忘了当时的回忆
只想到,
这食物的美味气息,
若神仙闻了,
一定迫不及待地下凡来。

花生,
菠菜,
乌龟豆,
豆腐干。。。。。。
这些都不能少。
留恋汤的清新,
脑力回播着花生和芝麻磨成粉,
倒进大瓷锅,
用着番石榴的树干,
一圈圈的旋转,
茶叶,花生芝麻,薄荷的味儿,
在番石榴树杆的捣乱下,
渐渐散发出来,
在空气中遨游。

我喜欢的,
不只是你的味道,
更喜欢留在口齿中的香味。
清清凉凉的薄荷味,
不会因为芝麻花生而掩盖了,
因为你清楚,
每个成员都是重要的。

五年后的我,
因此而爱上了你。

Monday, August 27, 2007

Oldies #38

oh yeah~~~
超棒的假期!!
阳光之旅我爱你!!
本来刚开始不是很想去的
想想妍溱,葆琳他们都是好班的学生
和他们在一起只有--压力&自卑

谁叫自己的成绩不如人叻?
不过
经过这次的营后
只觉得
没白来
不只是游戏好玩~~
还有通过塔罗牌来选择舞伴的
哇咔咔咔
全营最帅的
也就是咱们的营草啦~~
是偶滴舞伴叻
爽呆了~~
他--很阳光
他--很友善
不过。。矮了点
可惜~
希望还有机会再见到他咯~~
smk sri andalas 耶
妈妈说好像靠近我家
呵~
不过
我是不会喜欢上他的
帅哥。。谁不喜欢?
喜欢看他笑的样子
唯一不爽的是
当主持人说要播最后一次的《恋爱达人》时
请珍惜

不是和我跳那最后一支
我只有一直勉强挤出笑容看丽怡和她的舞伴跳
全场只有我一个在那里呆呆站着
音乐--掩盖了我的孤单
舞步--大家都在把握最后一刻
转转转--跳跳跳
大家似乎都很享受
几乎都没有换舞伴
唯独我

算了
人家是营草呢
我算什么?
能做他的舞伴是非常幸运了的
像丽怡
想得半死都没有
我完全没想到就有了

该兴奋还是失望呢?
幸好
他应该还记得我
add了我的friendster
有机会
再见面了
倪志健

Friday, July 13, 2007

Oldies #37

呵呵呵
今天好高兴哦~~
和我的4个不孝子一起吃饭
虽然说好是我请客
不过他们也蛮懂事的嘛~
哇咔咔
也许
这就是我要的友谊
虽然是男生
so what?
nothing what deal
对吧?
而且,和那帮臭小子相处在一起也不会闷
连舒云都说他们很可爱
哈哈
我教子有方
他们的真诚
让我很感动
毕竟
这样的友谊很难找
虽然说他们都小我一岁
但是我觉得没什么不同啊
哈哈
xiu hong, yew ping, wei jye, jia yap
希望我们的友谊可以永固哦~
还有
希望他们别误会说我是因为AGM才请客的
我真的不希望他们这样想
请客这件事我很早就已经说了
我是真心要请他们的

Saturday, July 7, 2007

Oldies #36

我呸!呸!呸!
很想知道你到底是个怎样的男生
追别人不成功跑回来追我?
我呸!
你!
想的美!
我最最最最讨厌这种人了!!
被另一个抛下了就马上找个代替品
我是什么?
我可不是你的后备轮胎!
说设么今年我会有桃花运
烂桃花倒是一堆!
有时候想想
我还是单身算了
我有种感觉我一旦恋爱了一定会很投入在内
怎样吃亏也没关系的那种
一旦投入后
受伤会很严重
就是这样
所以我的初恋还在
这是
胆小?懦弱?

烦恼不说了
哇哈哈哈哈
我今天又看到他了
看来等2个小时是很值得的
哇咔咔
下星期再来一次
下下星期又再来一次
再来再来再来
那么我就可以每个星期看到他了
好棒哦!!!
呵呵
他的生日快要到了
22号
不知道他有没有去跑kwang hua run 呢?
呵呵
如果有我们可以一起并肩作战
哎哟哟
做梦比较好啦
不会被别人打扰
不用在意别人的眼光
哇哈哈
8年咯~~~~
不长不短的日子
呵呵
想着他
就不会难过了~

Friday, June 29, 2007

Oldies #35

我我我我
今天好好好开心哦!!!
我见到他了!!
哇哈哈
他也见到我了!!
好久没这样看他了
哇咔咔
现在我的心情简直是兴奋到非笔墨能形容的!!
刚刚和他在msn聊了一下
说什么我看见你你看见我的无聊话题
虽然他很忙
但是他还是回复我!!
YES!!!!
我兴奋到件事要飞上天了!!!

有一点点后悔没有选science stream 了
fail 全科也在所不惜!
不不不不!!
我在想什么???
不可以!!
不过
还是很开心叻
有好久好久没有和他说话了
下次看到他一定一定要和他到招呼!!
但是
我paiseh叻
怎么办?
哇哈
原来喜欢一个人是那么的兴奋
过了那么多年我还是一样喜欢他
呵呵
原来暗恋也不差嘛!

Sunday, June 3, 2007

出发的前一天


又黑了
比上次softball还够力
严重到鼻子脱皮了
严重到像马来人一样黑
现在都不太敢照镜子了 唉
明天就要去中国了
不知道为什么
这一次的旅行并不怎么兴奋
不像以前那样高兴到胡思乱想
这次地旅行甚至有点想不要去

去玩玩好了啦
别在意别人的眼光
当个sportsgirl好啦
这不是我一直梦寐以求的吗?
不希望别人把我当一般的娇骄女
我很想说
我不是!
人都是现实的

不美

没信心
这样的我真的会有人喜欢?
我的缺点我可以一一说出来
我的优点
我仔细的想了想真的想不出一个来
我想自杀的次数可以说超过100次了
但是又有很多原因阻止我
后来想想自杀事件很笨的事情
但是有没有别的选择
自认我是一个很难得的女儿
我少花父母的钱不给他们添麻烦
但是我为什么还是不快乐

Wednesday, March 7, 2007

Oldies #33

最进发现我蛮花痴的
不懂算不算是花痴吗
好像特别喜欢注意比我高很多倍的男生
但是又不是喜欢他们
怎么搞得?
难道我那么想长高?
还是我喜欢这类型的?

真是越来越不认识我自己了

+烦恼+
耶~
终于考完试了
其实也没什么啦
我又没有想那么人那样拼命读书
哪来那种如释重负的感觉呀?
不过想到我的数学
妈呀
虽然说很差
但是这是我第一次不及格耶!
完了啦
我的数学怎么办?

Wednesday, February 7, 2007

Oldies #32

Part #1
臭上洁!
你干嘛告诉别人我喜欢紫莹?
拜托啦
别人会以为我是同性恋的
也难怪啦
她那么帅
再说一次
我只是崇拜她啦~

Part#2
呜呜
你今天干嘛来啦
最好你明天不要来
我真的会因为你而分心的
明天的比赛我一定要加油哦
要不然我们的T-shirt要还两倍的钱给他们呢

Part#3
情人节
我应该期待吗?
还是应该告白了?
8年
这期间对我来说不算漫长
在别人眼中
这是痴情?
而且是太过痴情

喜欢一个人多久又没什么问题嘛

Monday, January 22, 2007

rush for this year table tennis MSSD!

yuhoo~table tennis MSSD coming lorr...must keeping train train train..but heh..how i train also boh yong de lah..because lehh..sure win de lar...no la..pai seh..i din't have the confidience for this year under 18 de..especially that two gal..one pengawas and one my friend..they unstable leh..not look like want to take part de..no semangat at all..under 15 sure win all de lo..cos have my idol marr...hehez..she is super geng de..^^geez...what all i talking about...choi choi choi..WE MUST WIN!!

Tuesday, January 16, 2007

is my chioce right?

until now, i still cannot sure..is my chioce right? But..if i don't choose this stream, i want to choose science meh? Walao a, add math, biologi, chemisty..what also got leh..if account leh? Also got add maths mar..i really hate maths ar..even normal maths..>.<, Sastera china? thats the class i was in now, quite difficult leh, after the teacher say what what china thing, i only realize i only have a very little knowledge about china leh..shame to be chinese..lol..but no chioce la..chinese is the subject i most expert la..i more prefer art leh..why kwang hua din't have sastera china plus art leh? If got i sure will choose that class and then happy ever after lo..the most headache problem is..my din't have friends at that class leh..yor..i want with them 2 years meh? Together sitting SPM, graduate together ar? Can someone tell me is my chioce right??
HeLp aR...and also...i hate push and my bm teacher..they all kns..